Skip to product information
1 of 3

CULTI Milano

CULTI Milano Decor Gratia Reed Diffuser 500mL

CULTI Milano Decor Gratia Reed Diffuser 500mL

Regular price $169.95
Regular price $200.00 Sale price $169.95
Sale Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity
  • 100% Authentic
  • Australian Owned
  • Free Shipping over $99+

CULTI Milano Decor Gratia Reed Diffuser 500mL

Rhubarb · Centifolia Rose · Patchouli

Gratia 500mL lets the quiet beauty of a spring rose garden unfold across a larger room. Rhubarb opens with fresh tartness , the scent equivalent of green stems snapping cleanly , before Centifolia rose fills the space with a soft, natural floral glow.

Patchouli gives the roses a sense of earth and depth, keeping the fragrance tranquil rather than decorative for decoration's sake. In the larger Decor bottle, thick square glass and dark maple create a sophisticated counterpoint to the delicate scent, giving the diffuser enough scale for open living areas.

Fragrance family

Floral · Green · Woody

Fragrance notes

  • Key notes: Rhubarb, Centifolia Rose, Patchouli

Why choose Gratia

  • The rose remains airy and garden-like even in a larger format.
  • Rhubarb makes the fragrance feel crisp and contemporary rather than traditionally romantic.
  • Patchouli lends the scent enough depth to work beyond spring.

Perfect for

  • Larger bedrooms, living rooms, salons and sophisticated open spaces
  • Rose fragrances with fresh green and earthy contrasts
  • Creating an elegant floral signature without heavy sweetness

Specifications

  • Brand: CULTI Milano
  • Fragrance: Gratia
  • Product type: Reed Diffuser
  • Size: 500mL
  • Collection: Decor

Shop CULTI Milano Decor Gratia Reed Diffuser 500mL in Australia at The Perfume Company.

Shipping & delivery

Please allow up to 10 business days for delivery after processing. You will receive tracking information once your order is processed. Tracking updates may be delayed while your item is in transit.

Returns

Returns are accepted within 30 days for unopened and unused items in their original condition. Please refer to our Returns Policy for full terms.

View full details

Product guide

Questions about CULTI Milano Decor Gratia Reed Diffuser 500mL

What does CULTI Milano Decor Gratia Reed Diffuser 500mL smell like?

Gratia 500mL lets the quiet beauty of a spring rose garden unfold across a larger room. Rhubarb opens with fresh tartness , the scent equivalent of green stems snapping cleanly , before Centifolia rose fills the space with a soft, natural floral glow. Patchouli gives the roses a sense of earth and depth, keeping the fragrance tranquil rather than decorative for decoration's sake. In the larger Decor bottle, thick square glass and dark maple create a sophisticated counterpoint to the delicate scent, giving the diffuser enough scale for open living areas.

What are the key notes in CULTI Milano Decor Gratia Reed Diffuser 500mL?

Gratia combines tart rhubarb, Centifolia rose and patchouli. Rhubarb adds fresh green acidity, rose builds the floral body, and patchouli introduces a soft earthy background. In this 500mL diffuser, the effect is elegant and garden-like rather than overtly sweet.

What fragrance family is CULTI Milano Decor Gratia Reed Diffuser 500mL?

Gratia is a fresh green floral diffuser scent with rose and woody nuances. Tart rhubarb brightens the opening, Centifolia rose adds floral richness, and patchouli creates a soft, earthy background.

What concentration or format is CULTI Milano Decor Gratia Reed Diffuser 500mL?

This is a 500mL reed diffuser for home fragrance. It releases its scent through the reeds.

When is CULTI Milano Decor Gratia Reed Diffuser 500mL best worn?

Larger bedrooms, living rooms, salons and sophisticated open spaces. It is a fresh floral-green diffuser where tart rhubarb introduces Centifolia rose before patchouli gives the room gentle earthy depth.

Who is CULTI Milano Decor Gratia Reed Diffuser 500mL best suited to?

A good fit for someone who enjoys natural rose, tart rhubarb and patchouli rather than powdery or heavily sweet florals.

Is CULTI Milano Decor Gratia Reed Diffuser 500mL suitable as a gift?

Yes. Gratia’s rhubarb, Centifolia rose and patchouli profile and substantial Decor bottle make it an elegant home-fragrance gift.